Golden Trio (2024)

Golden Trio (2024)

Other name: 老家伙 Lao Jia Huo The Old Boys Old Guy Old Man

Description:

Xiao Chang Qing, Sun Qian Cheng and Chen Xin Cheng worked hard all their lives. After retirement, they finally got together and co-founded a warm retirement community. In the community, they solved problems that elderly people faced, and in the process, they recognized their own problems and reconciled with their family and with themselves.

Source: dramacool.ru.com

Country:

Status: Ongoing

Released:

Genre:

Golden Trio (2024) trailer:
Comments (0)

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

  • View more video
Show all episodes

Report

Please help us to describe the issue so we can fix it asap.

[formidable id=3]
We moved to DramaCool, please bookmark new link. Thank you!